Home Page
Market Regulations
Companies
- Mediators
- Fermented
- External Shops
Products
- Local Products
- Imported Products
Recipes
Gallary
Contact Us
Arabic site

Vegetable & Fruit Central Wholesale Market
Tel :  +962 6 4127745
Fax : +962 6 4127441


 
 
CompanyTelFaxE-mail
jordan agricultural co41280034126564-----------------------
EMAD ABU SHEHAB CO41231314125235-----------------------
MOHAMMAD MAHMOUD ABU JABER CO41280084127060-----------------------
SAMIH AL RAJABI SONS COMPANY41280244127233-----------------------
SALMAN ABED ALMAWLA TRADING CO41279774126755SALMANCO_CO2004@YAHOO.COM
almafraq trading company41273464125483-----------------------
alhurriah trading est41267224128619-----------------------
KAMEL AL AJJOURI SONS CO41280154126847-----------------------
FRESH FRUITS COMPANY 41268044128016-----------------------
BAB ALAMOUD EST41304374130438-----------------------
ALATF FOR FRUIT AND VEGETABLE41250294125029-----------------------
JORDAN FRUIT CITY41207304120731-----------------------
THESOCIAL ECONOMIC EST FOR RETIRED MILLITERIAN4126860-----------------------------
AL ZAWRAA EST41265054124806-----------------------
AL UKHWA EST VEG &FRUIT41266114126611-----------------------
al jabali est41255704125570-----------------------
AL JUNAEIDI FOR VEGETABLE AND FRUITS CO41280054127699-----------------------
GREEN CRESCENT EST41280094126625-----------------------
DUGHMOSH M.A.P CO41268884775085-----------------------
IBRAHIMIEH TRADING AGRICULTURAL EST41263154127118-----------------------
SARAH BROS TRADING EST41280024126809-----------------------
ALASEEL EST41266104120908-----------------------
ALAHD TRADING CO 41266234126623-----------------------
ABNA ALORDON TRADING EST41277944127794-----------------------
ALITHAD COMPANY41280224128022-----------------------
ARIHA COMPANY41274124128028-----------------------
MOHAMMAD WAHDAN CO41280234128023-----------------------
DAR ALSALAM EST41280014128001-----------------------
AL WAFA AGRICULTURAL EST4126628-----------------------------
AMAN AGRICULTURAL COMPANY FOR IPM PRODUCTS41251374125138-----------------------
HAJ OMAR AL MUHAISEN &SONS CO41264614126340-----------------------
ABU SHAHMEH TRADING EST4126068-----------------------------
RASHAD ZIGLAM SONS CO41280074128695-----------------------
TABBAKHA TRADING EST41280844125289-----------------------
MOHAMMAD TAOUFIK ALOTOUM STORE41263394127054-----------------------
AL SAADEH AGRICULTURAL STORES4126710-----------------------------
AL AWADAT TRADING EST41273974121985-----------------------
GREEN EAGLE EST079/5514207-----------------------------
Jaser Abdelraheem Trading EST.4128006-----------------------------
Herzallah Brothers Co.41280004128000-----------------------
Karameh Stores4128004-----------------------------
Imran Zaytoun & Partners Co.41261704125338-----------------------
Al-etekal Co. For Marketing Agri. Products41275854127585-----------------------
Al-salhi For Marketing Agri. Products41280244128021-----------------------
Nafeesah agri.EST0795720025-----------------------------
Al-Kalaa Co. For Marketing Agricultural Products41298504127667-----------------------
Ahmed Yaseen Trading EST.4128052-----------------------------
Al reqeb Trading EST41281304124050-----------------------
Al- themar al- tazajeh/fresh produce co.41280104128010-----------------------
Al- aqssa M.A.P Co.41265034126503-----------------------
Amer Amro EST.For Marketing Agricul tural Products 41204274120428ameramro@wanadoo.jo
Nabeel Atieh Stores41280254127567-----------------------
Maali Mohammad Ali Co.41280174128018-----------------------
Al-wafi For Marketing Agricultural Products41225614122561-----------------------
Al-shoneh Trading EST.4127990-----------------------------
Al-ezdehar Agri. EST.41266854126685-----------------------
Lutfi Abu Alhaj & Partners Co.41251994125634-----------------------
Al-batraa Al-wardia Co.4128029-----------------------------
Al-eftekhar Trading EST.41267844161474-----------------------
Qublan & Kobari Trading EST.4128019-----------------------------
Al-safa Trading EST.41233284123328-----------------------
Aaqel Al-azazmeh & Partners Co.4124655-----------------------------
Al-saad Agricultural EST.4126773-----------------------------
Al-haj Ali Al-faqeeh And Sons Co.41265534122459-----------------------
Mazin Al-Masri Co.4127308-----------------------------
Al-Rafidain Est. For Veg. & Friut41210644121064-----------------------
Hudaib and Humdoun Co.4128102-----------------------------
zuhdi mohammad al-jaafari sons store41268204771231mohamazj@yahoo.com
fodeh & hudaib4126713-----------------------------
al-arabieh trading est.fruit & veg.4128055-----------------------------
al-qamar trading est.4126580-----------------------------
jabal alnour co.41309074130908jabalalnour@wanadoo.jo
mohammad mahmoud abu rumman41263325865067-----------------------
jordanian agricultural est. 4127757-----------------------------
zahran est.4130787-----------------------------
al-khadrawi agricultural est.4121912------abusaef_72@yahoo.com
al-wefaq agricultural est.4126677-----------------------------
abu sham marketing est.41280264128026-----------------------
abu el-jud agricultural est.4164005-----------------------------
jawharet deraban co.4129914-----------------------------
four seasons co.0795929064-----------------------------
ahmad al-baik est.0795929064-----------------------------
rebhi doghmosh & partners co.41201554121718majdi_doghmesh@hotmail.com
dalael al-khairat41225614122721-----------------------
bab nablis for fruit &vegetable0795170811-----------------------------

Home | About Us | Site map | Contact Us

 

Copyright 2004 Municipality Of Greater Amman - IT Department - Egovernment Section, All Rights Reserved