Home Page
Market Regulations
Companies
- Mediators
- Fermented
- External Shops
Products
- Local Products
- Imported Products
Recipes
Gallary
Contact Us
Arabic site

Vegetable & Fruit Central Wholesale Market
Tel :  +962 6 4127745
Fax : +962 6 4127441


Fermented

CompanyTelFaxEmail
Al-Sairi Banana Store0795981108  
Al-Tarteer Banana Store4127256  
Al-raed Banana Store4127254  
Marar Banana Store4128630  
Jordan Valley Banana Store0796611236  
Al-kafrain Banana Store0796799740  
 4127440  
Al-ard Al-taibah banana store4130166  
Al-ommal Banana Store4127021  
Ali Jaber /Al-saudi Banana Store0795779099  
Khalil Al-rahman Banana Store4127370  
Ali-Deffatain Banana Store   
Al-Jawhara Banana0795967457  
Al-teeneh Banana Store0795126781  
Al-mahabbah Banana Store4127287  
Al-rayyan Banana Store 41269965341453 
Al-Salam Banana Store0795676868  
Al-qoudes Banana Store4126957  
Istanbul Banana Store4128047  
Al-Ouja Banana Store0795003156  
Al-Taher Banana Store4127529  
Al-Wafa Banana Store0795192819  
Al-Anwar Banana Store4126523  
Al-Aqsa Banana Store0796898837  
Al-Natsheh Banana Store4126980  
Bait Al-Maqdes Banana Store4120130  
Al-Rajabi Banana Store4128629  
Salh Jaber Banana Store0795489040  
Abu Rebhi Banana Store0795819779  
Dandies Banana Store4126943  
Jordan Banana Store41269924126992 
Ramallah Banana Store0795925042  
Al-Fairouz Banana Store   

Home | About Us | Site map | Contact Us

 

Copyright 2004 Municipality Of Greater Amman - IT Department - Egovernment Section, All Rights Reserved